Wedstrijd | |
---|---|
Thuisteam | HVE 2000 DS2 (d) |
Accommodatienaam | Sporthal Erica |
Adres | Veenschapswijk 19 |
Plaats | 7887TZ ERICA |
Telefoonnummer | |
Route | Open routeplanner |
Wedstrijdinformatie |
---|
Kleedkamers | |
---|---|
Scheidsrechters-kleedkamer | |
Thuisteam-kleedkamer | |
Uitteam-kleedkamer |
Officialnaam | Officialomschrijving |
---|---|
B. (Bert) Alberda | Scheidsrechter |
Wedstrijd | Datum | Uitslag |
---|---|---|
HVE 2000 DS2 - Kwiek (H) DS2 | 17 okt. 2021 | 10 - 11 |
HVE 2000 DS2 - Kwiek (H) DS2 | 6 mrt. 2022 | 24 - 32 |
Kwiek (H) DS2 - HVE 2000 DS2 | 24 apr. 2022 | 22 - 22 |
Kwiek (H) DS2 - HVE 2000 DS2 | 6 nov. 2022 | 20 - 20 |
HVE 2000 DS2 - Kwiek (H) DS2 | 12 feb. 2023 | 23 - 13 |
Kwiek (H) DS2 - HVE 2000 DS2 | 1 okt. 2023 | 18 - 23 |
HVE 2000 DS2 - Kwiek (H) DS2 | 14 jan. 2024 | 18 - 13 |
Thuisteam | Uitteam | |
---|---|---|
Naam | HVE 2000 DS2 | Kwiek (H) DS2 |
Thuis gewonnen | 31 | 32 |
Uit gewonnen | 20 | 31 |
% gewonnen | 33% | 43% |
% thuis gewonnen | 41% | 44% |
% uit gewonnen | 25% | 42% |
Naam | Rol | Functie |
---|---|---|
Berge, Lotte ten | Technische staf | Teamverantwoordelijke |
Es, Femke van | Spelend teamlid | |
Es, Wendy van | Spelend teamlid | |
Geurts, Loes | Spelend teamlid | |
Kikkert, Iza | Spelend teamlid | |
Stevens, Jolanda | Spelend teamlid | |
Stroeve, Marjory | Spelend teamlid |
Er zijn 2 teamleden van wie de naam vanwege privacyredenen niet getoond wordt.
Naam | Rol | Functie |
---|---|---|
Bruinsma, Kyra | Spelend teamlid | |
Dolle, Angelique ten | Technische staf | Teamverantwoordelijke |
Dolle, Fleur ten | Spelend teamlid | |
Groot-Reuvers, Gea de | Technische staf | Teamverantwoordelijke |
Hoenderdaal, Laura van 't | Spelend teamlid | |
Kloppenburg, Nora | Spelend teamlid | |
Kuiper, Loes | Spelend teamlid | |
Kuiper, Sanne | Spelend teamlid | |
Tibbe, Alicia | Spelend teamlid | |
Veltrop, Anouk | Spelend teamlid | |
Veuger, Rebecca | Spelend teamlid | |
Visser, Daphne | Spelend teamlid | |
Vonder, Maud | Spelend teamlid |